UNREACHABLES Litter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Falco Unreachables

 

 

 

Galery

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fender Unreachables

 

 

Youth Class
Dobermann Cup "Car Konstantin" - Nis/SRB 2010 (Dr. Pietrogino PEZZANO -I) - VG
Serbian Winner Show 2010 (Nalalia Fokht - RUS) - Exc2, v-ce Class Winner

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shows

   
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fox Fargo Unreachables

 

 

 

Galery

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fabia Unreachables

 

HD-A

 

Youth Class
CAC Uzice/SRB 2010 (S. Jesic - SRB) -
Exc1, JCAC, BIS
CACIB Kragujevac 2010 (...) - Exc1, Youth Winner

Intermediate Class
CAC Pozega SRB/2010 (Dr. Darko Drobnjak) -
Exc1, CAC, BOB, BOG, res-BIS
CAC Pozega SRB/2010 (Dr. Darko Drobnjak) - 1st place Best Kennel UNREACHABLES
Serbian Winner Show 2011 (Dusan Travnikar - SLO) - Exc4

Open Class
XII Doberman Cup Novi Sad/SRB 2010 (Melchior Schlechter, Marie-Josee - LUX) - Exc3

CAC Cacak/SRB 2011 (...) - ...
CAC Pozega SRB/2011 (...)

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

 

Shows

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fancy Unreachables

 

 

 

Intermediate Class
II Dobermann Show Backa Palanka/SRB 2010 (Erika Szokol - HU) - Exc
4

Open Class
CAC Pirot/SRB 2010 (...) - Exc1, CAC
CAC Mladenovac/SRB 2010 (...) - Exc1, CAC, BOB
Dobermann Cup "Car Konstantin" - Nis/SRB 2010 (Dr. Pietrogino PEZZANO -I) - Exc

Serbian Winner Show 2010 (Nalalia Fokht - RUS) - Exc4

Serbian Winner Show 2011 (Dusan Travnikar - SLO) - Exc

 

 

Galery

 

Shows

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fanta Unreachables

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fedora Unreachables

 

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fila Unreachables

 

 

Open Class
II Dobermann Show Backa Palanka/SRB 2010 (Erika Szokol - HU) - Exc
2, v-ce Class Winner
CACIB Kragujevac 2010 (...) - Exc2
CAC Pozega SRB/2010 (Dr. Darko Drobnjak) -
Exc1, CAC
CAC Pozega SRB/2010 (Dr. Darko Drobnjak) - 1st place Best Kennel UNREACHABLES

Clubshow Banja Palanka 2010 (...) - ...
CAC Paracin 2010 (...) - ...

 

 

Galery

 

Shows

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fiona Unreachables

 

 

 

 

Intermediate
CAC Pozega SRB/2010 (Dr. Darko Drobnjak) - Exc2, res-CAC
CAC Pozega SRB/2010 (Dr. Darko Drobnjak) - 1st place Best Kennel UNREACHABLES
CAC Zlatibor/SRB 2010 (Mijo Vretenicic - MNE) - Exc1, CAC
CAC Zlatibor/SRB 2010 (M. Vretenicic - MNE) - 2nd place Best Group UNREACHABLES kennel

 

 

Galery

 
 

 

 

Shows

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fleur Unreachables

 

 

PHPV - PPM - RD - PRA - PLL - Cataracta - free

 

Champion of MACEDONIA
Champion of MONTENEGRO
Champion of BULGARIA
Puppy Year Winner 2009

 

Puppy Class
IDC Hungary 2009 (P. Pezzano - I) - vp
CACIB Debrecen/HU 2009 (Gabriela Ridarchikova - SK) - vp1, BIS
Grand Prix Golden Dobermann/SK 2009 (Hans Wiblishauser - D) - vp2
HDK Yearwinner Show/HU 2009 (Florindo Coppo - I) - vp1, Puppy Year Winner 2009, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy

Youth Class
CACIB Miskolc/HU 2010 (Bojan Matakovic - CR) - Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior
CACIB Miskolc/HU 2010 (Salov Laszlo - SRB) - Exc2

Champion Class
HDK Dobermann Club Show - Komárom/HU 2010 (Merete Dalgaard) - Exc1
Champion of Champions Budapest/HU 2012 (...) - Exc1, BOB

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Shows

 

Training

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flora Unreachables

 

 

 

Open Class
CAC Zlatibor/SRB 2010 (Mijo Vretenicic - MNE) - Exc1, CAC
CAC Zlatibor/SRB 2010 (M. Vretenicic - MNE) - 2nd place Best Group UNREACHABLES kennel
CAC Pozega/SRB 2010 (D. Drobnjak - SRB)
- Exc1, CAC, BOG, res-BIS

 

 

Shows

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freya Unreachables

 

 

HD-A (OFA)
vWD - clear (DNA TEST VETGEN)
DCM Dilated Cardiomyopathy - clear (DNA TEST VETGEN)
DNA TEST AKC

 

Puppy Class
IDC Hungary 2009 (P. Pezzano - I) - vp
CACIB Debrecen/HU 2009 (Gabriela Ridarchikova - SK) - vp1, BIS

 

 

Galery

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

General Galery

 

 

 

 

 

Pedigree

You can hover the mouse over each parent's name to see a picture of it.

 

 

Urbano del Diamante Nero
INT Ch, multi Ch, Vice World Winner, AIAD Champion 2006, AIAD Vice Sieger 2005, IDC Jugendsieger, AIAD Jugendsieger, HD-A, ZTP V1A, IPO 1
Victor Vito del Rio Bianco
CH, HD-A, ZTP V1A, SchH 1
Moro del Diamante Nero
INT Ch, multi Ch, HD-A, ZTP V1A, SchH 1
Indio del Diamante Nero
Flora del Diamante Nero
Zeni del Rio Bianco
HD-A, ZTP V1A, SchH 1
Napoleone del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
Indiana del Diamante Nero
Ch, HD-A
Nitro del Rio Bianco
Ch, AIAD Sieger 2001, IDC Jugendsieger, DV Jugendsieger, Bundesjugendsieger,
AIAD Jugensieger, HD-B, ZTP V1A, SchH 1
Nilo del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
India del Diamante Nero
Ch, HD-A, ZTP V1B, SchH 1
Nero del Diamante Nero
Ora di Stefusto
Paloma del Nasi
INT Ch, CH, Dobermann Cup Novi Sad Club Winner 2009, Serbia Club Winner 2008, HD-1, ZTP SG1B, IPO 1
Fedor del Nasi
IDC Sieger 2005, HD-A, ZTP V1B, IPO 1
Baron Nike Renewal
INT Ch, multi Ch, IDC Sieger 1998, HD-1, SchH 1
Prinz vom Norden Stamm
Borana Bea Sawages
Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko
multi Ch, HD-A, ZTP V1A, SchH 1
Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai
Ak-Yar Andromeda
Gloria del Nasi
CH, HD-A, ZTP V1A, IPO 1
Gino Gomez del Citone
IDC Sieger 2001, DV Sieger 2001,
Bundessieger 2001, World Winner 2000, HD-1,
vWd-clear, ZTP V1A, IPO 3, SchH 3, angekört Ia
Astor del Citone
Arielle d'Amour del Citone
Wallis Niki of Tanderberg
CH, HD-A, IPO 1
Baron Nike Renewal
Bea Kasandra Sawages

 



The inbreeding coefficient of 8 generations is 1.64 %.